Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:CWDM,DWDM,media converter,sfp transceiver,olp
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Yao Jofines
  • Company Name : Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-20-82072838
  • Fax : 86-20-82072818
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,6/F, Bldg H, Jingye Street N0.4, Yushu Industrial Park, Science Center, Guangzhou, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 510663

Products List
EOC Slave

EOC Slave

EOC Slave connecting EOC Master builds up a high-speed internet access network or a bidirectional interactive television network EOC Slave HEOC S12a is one kind of EOC CPE equipment with high-bandwidth, which connecting EOC Master to PC or STB to build up a high-speed internet...
4E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter

4E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter

Protocol Converter extends Ethernet through telecommunication line( E1 or network carrying E1, such as PDH, SDH, micro-wave, etc ...
Standalone Video Optical Multiplexer with 1 channel

Standalone Video Optical Multiplexer with 1 channel

1-channel standalone digital video multiplexer can transmit two channel of bidirectional asynchronous data signal, Ethernet si      Standalone Video Optical Multiplexer with 1...
E1 to V.35 Media Converter

E1 to V.35 Media Converter

E1 to V.35 Media Converter Extends Ethernet through telecommunication line ( E1 or network carrying E1, such as PDH, SDH ) ...
TDMoIP

TDMoIP

TDMoIP is mainly used to transmit audio signal in the IP net, have 1/2 E1 port, 2 Ethernet local port and 1Ethernet uplink port  TDMoIP device is mainly used to transmit audio signal in the IP net, have 1/2 E1 interface, 2 Ethernet local port and 1Ethernet uplink port. TDMoIP...
CWDM Optical Transmission System(2U+1U)

CWDM Optical Transmission System(2U+1U)

Active CWDM 2U+1U rack-type systems applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online. Active CWDM  2U+1U rack-type systems applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online.Visint CWDM system brings a...
CWDM SFP transceiver 1260nm- 1610nm

CWDM SFP transceiver 1260nm- 1610nm

1.SFP transceiver Module 2.High performance 3.Competitive Prices 4. Standard:UL,CE 5.100% compatiable ...
10G SFP + Optical Transceiver ,850NM,300M Reach

10G SFP + Optical Transceiver ,850NM,300M Reach

1.CWDM GBIC transceiver Module 2.High performance 3.Competitive Prices 4. Standard:UL,CE 5.100% compatiable                     SFP+, 10GBASE-SRC ,850NM,300M...
16 channel Video Optical Multiplexer

16 channel Video Optical Multiplexer

16-channel digital video multiplexer can transmit sixteen channel video, thirty-two transparent channels 16-channel digital video multiplexer can transmit sixteen channel video, thirty-two transparent channels (bidirectional audio and bidirectional data is optional), Ethernet...
Voice Multiplexer over E1

Voice Multiplexer over E1

Voice Multiplexer,E1 PCM 30 provides 30 channels of voice signal through E1 channel to realize extension of telephone lines  Voice Multiplexer,E1 PCM 30 provides 30 channels of voice signal through E1 channel torealize extension of telephone...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.