Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:CWDM,DWDM,media converter,sfp transceiver,olp
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Yao Jofines
  • Company Name : Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-20-82072838
  • Fax : 86-20-82072818
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,6/F, Bldg H, Jingye Street N0.4, Yushu Industrial Park, Science Center, Guangzhou, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 510663

Products List
Cisco Compatiable SFP module ,1.25g,20km reach (GLC-LH-SM )

Cisco Compatiable SFP module ,1.25g,20km reach (GLC-LH-SM )

1.Single +3.3V Power Supply 2.LVPECL Data Interface 3.FP Laser SFP Package: 1.25Gb/s SFP Cisco Compatiable SFP module ,1.25g,20km reach (GLC-LH-SM )FeaturesHot pluggable1.25Gb/s serial optical interface1310 nm Cooled FP Laser and PIN receiverUp to 40km on 9/125um SMFSFP package...
WDM BIDI SFP Module ,1.25G, 20KM reach, SC OR LC connector

WDM BIDI SFP Module ,1.25G, 20KM reach, SC OR LC connector

1.SFP transceiver Module 2.High performance 3.Competitive Prices 4. Standard:UL,CE 5.100% compatiable Features Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links 1310nm/1550nm...
EOC Slave

EOC Slave

EOC Slave 1.accessibly to any cable TV port 2.provide TV and data service at the same time. 3.coexist with CATV and DVB. ...
1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach , SFP Module

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach , SFP Module

1.SFP transceiver Module 2.High performance 3.Competitive Prices 4. Standard:UL,CE 5.100% compatiable ...
CWDM MUX/DEMUX System

CWDM MUX/DEMUX System

Passive CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4 channels/ 8 wavelength, chassis 1U , 19'' SC DEMUX: 1490,1530,1570,1610nm 8 wavelength(1470-1610nm) Passive CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4 channels/ 8 wavelength, chassis 1U , 19'' SCDEMUX: 1490,1530,1570,1610nm8 wavelength(1470-1610nm) SC/PC,SC/PC for COM...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.